sculpture
statue
art
bronze sculpture
figure
bronze statue
texture
artwork
monument
man
woman
outdoor
close-up
patina
-
aesthetic:90
6000x4000px
Close-up of blue eye with shimmering bronze makeup -
aesthetic:85
5472x3648px
Abstract Blurred Bokeh Background with Warm Bronze Circles -
aesthetic:85
4272x2848px
Black and white close-up of a bronze angel statue -
aesthetic:75
4896x3264px
Bronze Sculptures of Men Listening Against Red Brick Wall -
aesthetic:88
4896x3264px
Close-up of Bronze Warrior Woman Statue with Spear -
aesthetic:82
3024x2005px
Yellow tulips and pink blossoms in a historic stone garden -
aesthetic:82
3845x5536px
Bronze Angel Statue with Raised Hand in Park -
aesthetic:85
4829x3219px
Bronze Sculpture of Julius Caesar with Laurel Wreath -
aesthetic:82
5832x3888px
Bronze Hand Sculpture Water Fountain Close Up -
aesthetic:75
4000x2248px
Textured Gold and Bronze Metallic Background -
aesthetic:78
5184x3456px
Man whispering to bronze statue on bench -
aesthetic:85
3469x5685px
Bronze Statue of Warrior on Horseback Fighting Lion -
aesthetic:88
5130x3456px
Bronze Sculpture Heads at Sunset -
aesthetic:86
2514x1594px
Close-up of weathered bronze Buddha statue face -
aesthetic:85
4896x3264px
Close-up of bronze male athlete statue against blue sky -
aesthetic:86
1920x1270px
Bronze Angel Statue Against Dramatic Sunset Sky -
aesthetic:88
5179x3445px
Ornate Bronze Door Knocker on Textured Metal Door -
aesthetic:85
5184x3033px
Golden Statue of Lady Justice Holding Scales and Sword -
aesthetic:84
3000x4000px
Bronze King Arthur Sculpture with Excalibur on Cornish Coast -
aesthetic:82
4000x3000px
Bronze relief sculpture of King Stephen and Adalbert in Budapest -
aesthetic:88
4896x3264px
Bronze Statue of Aristotle in Freiburg, Germany -
aesthetic:88
2546x1865px
Low angle view of church carillon bells in wooden tower -
aesthetic:92
2305x1639px
Bronze Atlas Sculpture in Circle Against Blue Sky -
aesthetic:88
5729x3819px
Close-up of weathered bronze statue head in despair -
aesthetic:78
1364x2048px
Bronze Statue of Albert Einstein Sitting on a Park Bench -
aesthetic:88
2451x1634px
Bronze Sculpture of Emaciated Man Against White Background -
aesthetic:85
3209x3812px
Bronze Statue of Henry the Lion Holding Sword and Castle -
aesthetic:84
4896x3264px
Bronze Sphinx and Woman Sculpture in Berlin Park -
aesthetic:85
4866x3244px
Top view of metallic bronze mannequin hands on white background -
aesthetic:82
4000x2664px
Bronze Statue of Jesus Carrying the Cross in Forest -
aesthetic:85
7081x3422px
Bronze statues of Lady Justice and Moses with Ten Commandments -
aesthetic:85
4608x2592px
Bronze Statue of Cristiano Ronaldo in Funchal, Madeira -
aesthetic:85
3456x5184px
Bronze Lady Justice Statue with Scales and Sword -
aesthetic:88
4896x3264px
Close-up of bronze hand sculpture against blue sky -
aesthetic:85
2304x1536px
Low angle view of bronze statue reading book outdoors -
aesthetic:92
2664x4000px
Bronze Lady Justice Statue with Scales and Sword -
aesthetic:85
2736x1824px
Close-up of weathered bronze sculpture face with closed eyes -
aesthetic:88
4896x3264px
Bronze Sculpture of Man Listening Against Blue Sky -
aesthetic:78
5400x3600px
Close-up profile of bronze statue against blue sky -
aesthetic:82
6000x1952px
Bronze statue of reclining grieving woman in cemetery -
aesthetic:86
4985x2799px
Surreal woman posing with giant mask and eye graffiti -
aesthetic:85
5184x3456px
Bronze Statue of Confucius with Red Background -
aesthetic:82
2288x1712px
Bronze Statue of Jesus Christ with Crown of Thorns -
aesthetic:88
1576x2000px
Bronze Laughing Buddha Statue with Raised Arms -
aesthetic:85
3008x2000px
Laughing Buddha Statue with Marigold Garlands on Black Background -
aesthetic:85
6000x4000px
Bronze Three Wise Monkeys Sculpture on Bench with Bells -
aesthetic:82
2656x4000px
Bronze Statue of Ambiorix Celtic Warrior King -
aesthetic:85
4896x3264px
Bronze Sculpture of Man Whispering Against Red Brick Wall -
aesthetic:85
3640x2131px
Bronze Statue of Abraham Lincoln and Boy on Bench -
aesthetic:82
4099x2733px
Close-up of bronze rose-shaped water fountain with flowing jet -
aesthetic:82
5184x3456px
Bronze Samurai Equestrian Statue in Dynamic Gallop -
aesthetic:88
4032x2688px
Close-up of bronze Buddha statue face in shadow -
aesthetic:82
3094x4641px
Bronze Lady Justice Statue on Wooden Table -
aesthetic:82
4928x3264px
Close-up profile of a weathered bronze statue of a young boy -
aesthetic:82
5463x3495px
Bronze Statue of Goddess with Mountain and Blue Sky Background -
aesthetic:82
4000x3000px
Bronze Relief Sculpture of the Good Samaritan Biblical Scene -
aesthetic:82
5184x3456px
Bruce Lee Statue in Hong Kong with City Skyline Background -
aesthetic:85
6000x4000px
Equestrian Statue of Kaiser Wilhelm in Hagen, Germany -
aesthetic:82
5472x3648px
Close-up of bronze angel hand holding a rose sculpture -
aesthetic:86
3456x5184px
Close-up of Ancient Bronze Buddha Statue Face